Mulungu - Erythrina mulungu  100g  triturated Maximize

Mulungu - Erythrina mulungu 100g triturated

Mulungu (Erythrina Mulungu) triturated  100g

More details

42

Availability: In Stock

BRL 139.49


By buying this product you can collect up to 6 loyalty points. Your cart will total 6 points that can be converted into a voucher of BRL 1.20.



Mulungu
(Erythrina mulungu)

Family:Fabaceae
Genus:Erythrina
Species:mulungu, cristi-galli
Synonyms:Erythrina verna, Corallodendron mulungu
Common Names:Mulungu, corticeira, murungu, muchocho, murungo, totocero, flor-de-coral, árvore-de-coral, amerikadeigo, ceibo, chilichi, chopo, hosoba deiko, pau-imortal, mulungu-coral, capa-homem, suiná-suiná
Part Used:Bark, root
 
   
   
   
   
   
   


PACKAGE WITH 100g

No customer comments for the moment.

Contact us

Our support hotline is available 24/7.

Phone+55 (44) 99991-0109

Contact our expert support team!

PayPal