Lapacho - Ipe Roxo - (Tabebuia avellanedae) Inca medicine against cancer 120 caps 300mg Maximize

Lapacho - Ipe Roxo - (Tabebuia avellanedae) Inca medicine against cancer 120 caps 300mg

Lapacho Inca tea   120 caps 300mg

More details

37

BRL 184.81


By buying this product you can collect up to 9 loyalty points. Your cart will total 9 points that can be converted into a voucher of BRL 1.80.



LAPACHO

Tabebuia avellanedae

120 caps 300mg

 

Family: Bignoniaceae
Genus: Tabebuia
Species: impetiginosa
Synonyms: Tabebuia avellanedae, T. ipe, T. nicaraguensis, T. schunkeuigoi, T. serratifolia, T. altissima, T. palmeri, Gelseminum avellanedae, Handroanthus avellanedae, H. impetiginosus, Tecoma adenophylla, Tecoma avellanedae, Tecoma eximia, Tecoma impetiginosa, Tecoma integra, Tecoma ipe
Common Names: Pau d’arco, ipê, ipê roxo, lapacho, tahuari, taheebo, trumpet tree, ipê-contra-sarna, tabebuia ipê, tajy
Part Used: Bark, wood


The INCA MEDICINE against cancer and tumores.

120 caps 300mg

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Lapacho - Ipe Roxo - (Tabebuia avellanedae) Inca medicine against cancer 120 caps 300mg

Lapacho - Ipe Roxo - (Tabebuia avellanedae) Inca medicine against cancer 120 caps 300mg

Lapacho Inca tea   120 caps 300mg

Write your review

Contact us

Our support hotline is available 24/7.

Phone+55 (44) 99991-0109

Contact our expert support team!

PayPal