Lapacho - Ipe Roxo - (Tabebuia avellanedae) Inca medicine against cancer 250g Maximize

Lapacho - Ipe Roxo - (Tabebuia avellanedae) Inca medicine against cancer 250g

Lapacho Inca tea

More details

37

Availability: In Stock

BRL 248.51


By buying this product you can collect up to 12 loyalty points. Your cart will total 12 points that can be converted into a voucher of BRL 2.40.



LAPACHO

Tabebuia avellanedae

250g

 

Family: Bignoniaceae
Genus: Tabebuia
Species: impetiginosa
Synonyms: Tabebuia avellanedae, T. ipe, T. nicaraguensis, T. schunkeuigoi, T. serratifolia, T. altissima, T. palmeri, Gelseminum avellanedae, Handroanthus avellanedae, H. impetiginosus, Tecoma adenophylla, Tecoma avellanedae, Tecoma eximia, Tecoma impetiginosa, Tecoma integra, Tecoma ipe
Common Names: Pau d’arco, ipê, ipê roxo, lapacho, tahuari, taheebo, trumpet tree, ipê-contra-sarna, tabebuia ipê, tajy
Part Used: Bark, wood

No customer comments for the moment.

Contact us

Our support hotline is available 24/7.

Phone+55 (44) 99991-0109

Contact our expert support team!

PayPal